Season
994.89
W 1
/
L 1
/
D 0
K/D0.7
HS%14.3%
DMG/M1586
Bombs0P / 0D
| Match | Date | K/D | HS | ELO Δ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| war-20260904-000000-238 | 2026-09-04 | 0.52 | 3 | 1000.92 → 994.89 (-6.03) | L |
| war-20260904-000000-236 | 2026-09-04 | 0.94 | 1 | 1000.00 → 1000.92 (+0.92) | W |
| war-20260901-000000-225 | 2026-08-31 | 1.24 | 5 | 1005.88 → 1008.52 (+2.64) | W |
| war-20260831-000000-224 | 2026-08-31 | 1.62 | 7 | 1009.82 → 1005.88 (-3.94) | L |
| war-20260830-000000-221 | 2026-08-30 | 0.48 | 3 | 1009.81 → 1009.82 (+0.01) | W |
| war-20260829-000000-220 | 2026-08-29 | 0.57 | 1 | 1008.61 → 1009.81 (+1.20) | W |
| war-20260829-000000-218 | 2026-08-29 | 2.4 | 2 | 981.82 → 1008.61 (+26.79) | W |
| war-20260821-000000-203 | 2026-08-21 | 1.18 | 7 | 983.67 → 981.82 (-1.85) | L |
| war-20260820-000000-200 | 2026-08-20 | 0.43 | 1 | 995.30 → 982.38 (-12.92) | L |
| war-20260820-000000-199 | 2026-08-20 | 0.94 | 2 | 987.08 → 983.67 (-3.41) | L |
| Season | Rating | Peak | W / L / D | Win Rate | K/D | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Summer | 1008.52 | 1009.82 | 4 / 4 / 0 | 0.99 | 16.4% | |
| 2026 Autumn | 994.89 | 1000.92 | 1 / 1 / 0 | 0.7 | 14.3% |